RSDOUBLAGE
contactez-nous
photo Le Renard

Le Renard

Titre original : Der Alte

Année : 1977/....
Société de doublage : BTI Studios
Adaptation : Chevalier Sandrine

Distribution :

Bartholomai Florian (Rino Kraus)
1 ép.
Baumgartner Monika (Sabine Obermayer)
1 ép.
Baumgartner Monika (l'Hôtesse)
1 ép.
Becker Malene (Jessica Heuring)
1 ép.
Beck Jonathan (Alexander Bergmann)
1 ép.
Beglau Bibiana (Carin Neubert / Marie Kroesinger)
2 ép.
Belitski Natalia (Petja Kristeva)
1 ép.
Benda Nikolaus (Kai Buchner)
2 ép.
Betzgen Lennart (Jannis von Achern)
1 ép.
Beyer Alexander (Uwe Jakubowski)
1 ép.
Blochberger Ludwig (Tom Kupfer)
24 ép.
Bogdanov Nikolai (Sergej Rostovkij)
1 ép.
Braun Heinz-Josef (Manfred Rösler)
1 ép.
Brojerdi Reza (Ahmad Sameer)
1 ép.
Bröcker Oliver (Dirk Beyer)
1 ép.
Böttcher Markus (Werner Riedmann - 2ème voix)
50 ép.
Canonica Sibylle (Irina Müller)
1 ép.
Carpendale Wayne (Ludwig Gröninger)
1 ép.
Czepl Susanne (Renate Weidinger)
1 ép.
Deutschmann Heikko (Achim Belitz)
1 ép.
Dieks Sinja (Julia Graupner)
1 ép.
Dietmann Anna (Pauline)
1 ép.
Euler Golo (Paul May)
1 ép.
Feifel Martin (Jean-Marie Hazar)
1 ép.
Fellmer Emanuel (David Dreher)
1 ép.
Fieseler Peter (Karsten Jung)
1 ép.
Fischer Moritz (Dirk Prankmeier)
1 ép.
Fitz Michael (Dr. Georg Perreiter)
1 ép.
Flint Katja (Elsa Hartmann)
1 ép.
Geiger Ulla (Dame mit Hund)
1 ép.
Gollmer Ella-Maria (Dana Mikulic)
1 ép.
Golombek Dana (Nadine Ottinger)
1 ép.
Grossmann Stephan (Johann Färber)
1 ép.
Groth Sylvester (Josef Böcking)
1 ép.
Hagen Sheri (Adana)
1 ép.
Hallwachs Hans Peter (Alfred Zobel)
1 ép.
Hanusrichter Birte (Sylvia Voigt)
1 ép.
Heichert Katinka (Brigitte)
1 ép.
Herwig Paul (Bernd Rotthoff)
1 ép.
Huber Charles M. (Henry Johnson)
126 ép.
Hutter Xaver (Dietmar Vogt)
1 ép.
Höfels Alwara (Anja Wiegand)
1 ép.
Kahre Kyra Sophia (Maja Rudolfs)
1 ép.
Kellner Stephanie (Wally Burger)
1 ép.
Klare Felix (Bastian Reichelt)
1 ép.
Kogge Imogen (Dagmar Seiler)
1 ép.
Kremer Hans (Herr Jensen)
1 ép.
Kremer Peter (Jürgen Limmer)
1 ép.
Kremp Jan-Gregor (Richard Voss)
48 ép.
Kreuzer Lisa (Renate Maurer)
1 ép.
Kudrjawizki Lenn (Pavel Hovolka)
1 ép.
Kuhn Mark (Martin Boningen)
1 ép.
Kupczyk Mathias (Paul Kaufhammer)
1 ép.
Lauterbach Heiner (Andreas Kroesinger)
1 ép.
Lier Matthias (Viktor Penzlin)
1 ép.
Linke Friederike (Claudia Thaler)
1 ép.
Löw Hans (Anton Schempp)
1 ép.
Maier Ulli (Simone Forch)
1 ép.
Malovcic Edita (Cornelia Färber)
1 ép.
Mandic Marko (Wasil Radew)
1 ép.
Martinek Lisa (Jeanette Herold)
1 ép.
Matschke Jochen (David Draxler)
1 ép.
Meinhardt Thomas (Horst Fuchs)
1 ép.
Metschurat Barnaby (Peter Arnold)
1 ép.
Metschurat Barnaby (Robin Klausmann)
1 ép.
Morgenroth Daniel (Patrick Haller)
3 ép.
Müller-Elmau Katharina (Anne Koch / Sybille Tiefensee / Pia Werding)
3 ép.
Müller Kai Michael (Marcel Streibl)
1 ép.
Ochsenknecht Jimi Blue (Clemens Stadler)
1 ép.
Ochsenknecht Uwe (Martin Ronnewald)
1 ép.
Oest Johann Adam (Alfons Dornfeld)
1 ép.
Otto Götz (René Steinberg)
1 ép.
Peeters Filip (Friedrich Berndorfer)
1 ép.
Piesk Bernhard (Patrick Schäfer)
1 ép.
Raacke Dominic (Christoph Berlach)
1 ép.
Rainer Christina (Brigitte Aicher)
1 ép.
Reichelt Sonja (Frau Reichelt)
1 ép.
Riefenstein Thure (Dr. Steffen Neuhaus)
1 ép.
Roesner Daniel (Vitus Steinlechner)
1 ép.
Roth Wolf (Bernd Dormann)
15 ép.
Röhner André (Markus Steinbeck)
1 ép.
Scharf Steven (Gerold Straub)
1 ép.
Scheibe Hannah (Marion Göllner)
1 ép.
Schleiff Tanja (Sandra Lindner)
1 ép.
Schneeberger Gisela (Dr. Bärbel Siewert)
1 ép.
Schubert Götz (Thorsten Gruber)
1 ép.
Schütz Bernhard (Gerd Langmann)
1 ép.
Simon Maria (Anna Sophie Belitz)
1 ép.
Thiede Natalie (Dolores Feldmann)
1 ép.
Tillmann Anja (Kyra Weber)
1 ép.
Tonkel Jürgen (Heiko Flemming)
1 ép.
Täschner Harry (Siegfried Wöhler)
1 ép.
Uhlig Elena (Isabel Mallik)
1 ép.
Vogel Atef (Maik Jeltschick)
1 ép.
Von Au Michael (Andreas Welz)
1 ép.
Von Blume Patrick (Martin Pawlak)
1 ép.
Von Koch Elisabeth (Bianca Herforth)
1 ép.
Von Kuick Henrike (Agnes Krüger)
1 ép.
Wagner Hans-Jochen (Bernd Lorenz)
1 ép.
Wecker Konstantin (Max Kaufhammer)
1 ép.
Wittmann Gerhard (Dieter Heuring)
1 ép.
Woll Felicitas (Lisa Obermayer)
1 ép.
Yamashita Yuho (Anna Nagoya)
1 ép.
Ziesing Matthias (Martin Schmieder)
1 ép.
Top